Padawan Raft Safari 2019 Results

    
40KM KAYAK - 9 TEAMS
RANKTEAM NOTEAM NAMEFINISHING TIME
1K4001UNIMAS ECO ADVENTURE TEAM4:10:02
2K4004NARU' TUPU5:03:30
3K4005UNIMAS 123 LUNDUS5:09:42
4K4006FATIMAH & FONG5:18:12
5K4003ADERIAN & ADRIANA5:46:45
6K4008NGAP SAYOT (BELACAN)6:04:53
7K4009NGAP SAYOT JUNIOR (UTMB KAYAK)6:33:59
8K4002SKALAI8:04:47
9K4007SDO8:12:38
22KM WOMEN - 8 TEAMS
RANKTEAM NOTEAM NAMEFINISHING TIME
1RW2207TEAM BUKIT SEMUJA 32:45:36
2RW2202BIRO WANITA KAMPUNG GIT3:13:07
3RW2203DAYUNG UKT3:24:46
4RW2201PEGIJAK4:47:47
5RW2204WONDER WOMENS5:01:31
6RW2206PENEPA KUMANG5:03:31
7RW2205THE RUNGERS5:10:49
8RW2208DAYUNK DAYUNG5:16:44
32KM MEN - 8 TEAMS
RANKTEAM NOTEAM NAMEFINISHING TIME
1RM3207KUCING (SA'ATI)3:34:10
2RM3204TEAM BUKIT SEMUJA 13:48:32
3RM3202TMG (TEBEDU MAWANG GANDONG)4:50:39
4RM3205ORI SPEC!7:05:43
5RM3201RATING BI-RIMUT8:13:06
6RM3208KANCIL8:47:35
7RM3206TEAM UTOP9:50:51
8RM3203TAVADNF
HOTELS & TOUR AGENCY (RHT) - 24 TEAMS
RANKTEAM NOTEAM NAMEFINISHING TIME
1RHT2211DETTA LODGE TEAM A2:19:32
2RHT2222BHR MA GASENG2:23:20
3RHT2210DETTA LODGE TEAM B2:31:41
4RHT2221BHR BUNG PENRISSEN2:45:05
5RHT2205NS22:57:56
6RHT2208BLUE ELITE RAFTER3:08:55
7RHT2209RUGGED RAFTERS3:09:11
8RHT2215AMOGHA T&T3:20:35
9RHT2206NORTH STAR3:34:32
10RHT2204SBC ALPHA3:50:57
11RHT2219SIN TATON WELDING WORKS (2)3:52:35
12RHT2224ZA ENTERPRISE3:57:34
13RHT2201ABA BAJI4:11:07
14RHT2218SIN TATON WELDING WORKS (1)4:17:20
15RHT2207DAK' BATO4:31:38
16RHT2202L2P4:38:45
17RHT2223ZUHRA HOTEL4:43:56
18RHT2217JAGOH BINA SDN BHD (2)4:55:21
19RHT2216JAGOH BINA SDN BHD (1)4:55:37
20RHT2203THE RED BOOTY RAFTERS5:17:57
21RHT2214TRAJECTORY5:29:09
22RHT2220DUHUB INDUSTRIES (S) SDN BHD5:33:33
23RHT2213FREE WI-FI5:38:05
24RHT2212LIULIAN MAN5:58:22
GOVERNMENT AGENCIES - 28 TEAMS
RANKTEAM NOTEAM NAMEFINISHING TIME
1RGA2205BIO-PEPAK2:26:46
2RGA2218TEAM BUKIT SEMUJA 22:30:40
3RGA2220PIBG SK ST GILES GIT2:39:49
4RGA2219SK ST GILES GIT3:00:54
5RGA2206SK NANGA SEMPILI3:13:29
6RGA2226TEAM UNIMAS3:34:39
7RGA2227UNIMAS GT3:44:25
8RGA2203MAJLIS DAERAH LUAR BANDAR SIBU3:44:50
9RGA2213PUSPEN KUCHING A3:56:06
10RGA2210ASOFT ONE4:06:25
11RGA2225TEAM 3 LANDSURVEY ADMIN 34:14:20
12RGA2221SDO4:16:18
13RGA2222FORESSA TEAM 14:21:07
14RGA2207THORN AND ROSES4:31:59
15RGA2211PUSPEN KUCHING C4:36:42
16RGA22042M2W4:37:56
17RGA2202LANDSURVEY ADMIN 24:49:06
18RGA2224FORESSA TEAM 34:49:23
19RGA2215THE STRONG DEAVERS4:57:07
20RGA2217SPaARTAN ALPHA4:59:37
21RGA2228PENJARA PUNCAK BORNEO KUCHING5:09:34
22RGA2214THE FINE FORCEPS5:17:40
23RGA2212PUSPEN KUCHING B5:38:23
24RGA2216SPARTAN BETA5:46:58
25RGA2208PUSPEN KUCHING D5:49:11
26RGA2223FORESSA TEAM 26:05:08
27RGA2209ASOFT TWO6:30:06
28RGA2201LANDSURVEY ADMIN 1DNS